15 December 2019 -->

Tournament calendar - B8

   Number Time Home team Away team Result Field Phase Age class Group

B8

 

02 July 2018

   423 09:30 C.F. CIUDAD DE BENIDORM ( B ) CALPE C.F. 0 - 8 Polop - Nou Terol - 8 a-side (1) Group stage B8 2
   424 10:30 ULTIMATE MADRID E.M.F. ALTEA 4 - 2 Benidorm - Campos Antonio López - 8 a-side (2) Group stage B8 1
   425 12:30 C.D.E. ALBASIT C.F. CIUDAD DE BENIDORM ( A ) 2 - 3 La Nucia - Polideportivo - 8 a-side (2) Group stage B8 1
   426 17:30 EMF TORRIJOS SPARTAK NOVOSIBIRSK 4 - 4 La Nucia - Polideportivo - 8 a-side (1) Group stage B8 2
 

03 July 2018

   427 10:00 SPARTAK NOVOSIBIRSK C.F. CIUDAD DE BENIDORM ( B ) 9 - 0 La Nucia - Polideportivo - 8 a-side (2) Group stage B8 2
   428 11:00 E.M.F. ALTEA C.D.E. ALBASIT 0 - 3 Calpe - Polideportivo - 8 a-side (1) Group stage B8 1
   429 12:00 C.F. CIUDAD DE BENIDORM ( A ) ULTIMATE MADRID 1 - 2 Benidorm - C.D. Guillermo Amor - 8 a-side (2) Group stage B8 1
   430 17:00 CALPE C.F. EMF TORRIJOS 5 - 1 Villajoyosa - Ciutat Esportiva Calsita - 8 a-side (1) Group stage B8 2
 

04 July 2018

   431 12:00 EMF TORRIJOS C.F. CIUDAD DE BENIDORM ( B ) 9 - 1 Benidorm - Campos Antonio López - 8 a-side (2) Group stage B8 2
   432 12:00 E.M.F. ALTEA C.F. CIUDAD DE BENIDORM ( A ) 0 - 2 La Nucia - Polideportivo - 8 a-side (2) Group stage B8 1
   433 12:00 ULTIMATE MADRID C.D.E. ALBASIT 2 - 1 Polop - Nou Terol - 8 a-side (1) Group stage B8 1
   434 12:00 SPARTAK NOVOSIBIRSK CALPE C.F. 1 - 3 Villajoyosa - Ciutat Esportiva Calsita - 8 a-side (1) Group stage B8 2
 

05 July 2018

   435 10:00 EMF TORRIJOS E.M.F. ALTEA 1 - 3 Benidorm - C.D. Guillermo Amor - 8 a-side (2) Play offs B B8 Semi-finals
   436 10:00 C.D.E. ALBASIT C.F. CIUDAD DE BENIDORM ( B ) 7 - 0 Benidorm - Campos Antonio López - 8 a-side (2) Play offs B B8 Semi-finals
   438 11:00 ULTIMATE MADRID SPARTAK NOVOSIBIRSK 2 - 0 La Nucia - Polideportivo - 8 a-side (1) Play offs A B8 Semi-finals
   439 11:00 CALPE C.F. C.F. CIUDAD DE BENIDORM ( A ) 4 - 3 La Nucia - Polideportivo - 8 a-side (2) Play offs A B8 Semi-finals
 

06 July 2018

   437 17:00 C.D.E. ALBASIT E.M.F. ALTEA 5 - 1 Benidorm - Campos Antonio López - 8 a-side (1) Play offs B B8 Final
   440 17:00 ULTIMATE MADRID CALPE C.F. 2 - 3 La Nucia - Polideportivo - 8 a-side (1) Play offs A B8 Final