15 September 2019 -->

Tournament calendar

   Number Time Home team Away team Result Field Phase Age class Group

B19

 

02 July 2018

   1 09:30 ULTIMATE MADRID ( A ) C.D. PROMESAS DEL NORTE 3 - 1 Benidorm - C.D. Guillermo Amor - 11 a side (1) Group stage B19 4
   2 11:30 RACING MADRID S.C. IFEP TSA 78 2 - 2 Altea - Polideportivo - 11 a side (1) Group stage B19 2
   3 12:30 TROND IL JUNIOR U.D. ONDARENSE 1 - 0 Calpe - Polideportivo - 11 a side (1) Group stage B19 1
   4 16:30 HAMMOND SCHOOL ARAVACA C.F. 1 - 4 Altea - Polideportivo - 11 a side (1) Group stage B19 3
   5 16:30 ESPACE JEUNES LIMAY ELM GROVE 2 - 1 Calpe - Polideportivo - 11 a side (1) Group stage B19 4
   6 16:30 HUNGERFORD TOWN FC ( A ) A.D. VILLA DE MADRID ( B ) 1 - 4 Polop - Nou Terol - 11 a side (1) Group stage B19 1
   7 17:30 AFC LIGHTNING SC ULTIMATE MADRID ( B ) 1 - 3 Benidorm - Campos Antonio López - 11 a side (1) Group stage B19 2
   8 17:30 A.D. VILLA DE MADRID ( A ) HUNGERFORD TOWN FC ( B ) 3 - 0 Polop - Nou Terol - 11 a side (1) Group stage B19 3
 

03 July 2018

   9 10:00 ARAVACA C.F. A.D. VILLA DE MADRID ( A ) 2 - 0 Benidorm - C.D. Guillermo Amor - 11 a side (1) Group stage B19 3
   10 10:15 C.D. PROMESAS DEL NORTE ESPACE JEUNES LIMAY 6 - 0 El Campello - Polideportivo El Vincle - 11 a side (1) Group stage B19 4
   11 11:00 HUNGERFORD TOWN FC ( B ) HAMMOND SCHOOL 3 - 4 Altea - Polideportivo - 11 a side (1) Group stage B19 3
   12 11:00 ULTIMATE MADRID ( B ) RACING MADRID S.C. 0 - 3 Benidorm - C.D. Guillermo Amor - 11 a side (1) Group stage B19 2
   13 12:00 U.D. ONDARENSE HUNGERFORD TOWN FC ( A ) 0 - 2 Altea - Polideportivo - 11 a side (1) Group stage B19 1
   14 17:00 ELM GROVE ULTIMATE MADRID ( A ) 0 - 5 La Nucia - Polideportivo - 11 a side (2) Group stage B19 4
   15 18:00 IFEP TSA 78 AFC LIGHTNING SC 1 - 0 Calpe - Polideportivo - 11 a side (1) Group stage B19 2
   16 19:00 A.D. VILLA DE MADRID ( B ) TROND IL JUNIOR 2 - 0 Altea - Polideportivo - 11 a side (1) Group stage B19 1
 

04 July 2018

   17 10:00 ULTIMATE MADRID ( B ) IFEP TSA 78 2 - 2 Altea - Polideportivo - 11 a side (1) Group stage B19 2
   18 10:00 AFC LIGHTNING SC RACING MADRID S.C. 0 - 4 Villajoyosa - Estadio Nou Pla - 11 a side (1) Group stage B19 2
   19 12:00 ESPACE JEUNES LIMAY