17 November 2019 -->

Tournament calendar - B15

   Number Time Home team Away team Result Field Phase Age class Group

B15

 

02 July 2018

   115 09:30 CIUDAD REAL C.F. ( B ) U.D. CANALS 0 - 3 La Nucia - Polideportivo - 11 a side (2) Group stage B15 1
   116 10:30 C.D.MADRILEÑO CIUDAD REAL C.F. ( A ) 1 - 3 La Nucia - Polideportivo - 11 a side (2) Group stage B15 3
   117 10:30 C.D.SPORTING CARBAJOSA A.D. VILLA DE MADRID 0 - 4 Villajoyosa - Estadio Nou Pla - 11 a side (1) Group stage B15 4
   118 12:30 CULTURAL Y DEPORTIVA LEONESA C.F. CIUDAD DE BENIDORM 1 - 1 Benidorm - C.D. Guillermo Amor - 11 a side (1) Group stage B15 3
   119 12:30 NEW TEAM MADRID GRUPO DESPORTIVO DE BOTICAS 10 - 1 Benidorm - Campos Antonio López - 11 a side (1) Group stage B15 1
   120 16:30 ARAVACA C.F. GLOBAL PREMIER SOCCER 4 - 0 Altea - Polideportivo - 11 a side (2) Group stage B15 4
   121 16:30 C.D. EL CAMPELLO ULTIMATE MADRID 0 - 1 Benidorm - Campos Antonio López - 11 a side (1) Group stage B15 2
   122 18:30 REYKJAVIK FC KR MADRID PROMESAS 0 - 10 Benidorm - C.D. Guillermo Amor - 11 a side (1) Group stage B15 2
 

03 July 2018

   123 10:00 ULTIMATE MADRID REYKJAVIK FC KR 8 - 0 Altea - Polideportivo - 11 a side (2) Group stage B15 2
   124 10:00 A.D. VILLA DE MADRID ARAVACA C.F. 1 - 2 Benidorm - C.D. Guillermo Amor - 11 a side (2) Group stage B15 4
   125 10:00 U.D. CANALS NEW TEAM MADRID 2 - 3 Benidorm - Campos Antonio López - 11 a side (1) Group stage B15 1
   126 11:00 MADRID PROMESAS C.D. EL CAMPELLO 4 - 0 Villajoyosa - Ciutat Esportiva Calsita - 11 a side (1) Group stage B15 2
   127 12:00 GLOBAL PREMIER SOCCER C.D.SPORTING CARBAJOSA 1 - 2 Polop - Nou Terol - 11 a side (1) Group stage B15 4
   128 17:00 CIUDAD REAL C.F. ( A ) CULTURAL Y DEPORTIVA LEONESA 3 - 1 Benidorm - Campos Antonio López - 11 a side (1) Group stage B15 3
   129 18:00 C.F. CIUDAD DE BENIDORM C.D.MADRILEÑO 1 - 2 Benidorm - C.D. Guillermo Amor - 11 a side (1) Group stage B15 3
   130 18:00 GRUPO DESPORTIVO DE BOTICAS CIUDAD REAL C.F. ( B ) 0 - 1 Benidorm - Campos Antonio López - 11 a side (1) Group stage B15 1
 

04 July 2018

   131 10:00 NEW TEAM MADRID CIUDAD REAL C.F. ( B ) 7 - 0 La Nucia - Polideportivo - 11 a side (2) Group stage B15 1
   132 11:00 GLOBAL PREMIER SOCCER A.D. VILLA DE MADRID 0 - 6 Altea - Polideportivo - 11 a side (2) Group stage B15 4
   133 11:00 GRUPO DESPORTIVO DE BOTICAS U.D. CANALS 0 - 3 Calpe - Polideportivo - 11 a side (1) Group stage B15 1
   134 11:00 ARAVACA C.F. C.D.SPORTING CARBAJOSA 3 - 0 La Nucia - Polideportivo - 11 a side (2) Group stage B15 4
   135 17:00 REYKJAVIK FC KR C.D. EL CAMPELLO 0 - 0 Altea - Polideportivo - 11 a side (2) Group stage B15 2
   136 17:00 MADRID PROMESAS ULTIMATE MADRID 1 - 1 Villajoyosa - Estadio Nou Pla - 11 a side (1) Group stage B15 2
   137 19:00 CIUDAD REAL C.F. ( A ) C.F. CIUDAD DE BENIDORM 0 - 0 Benidorm - C.D. Guillermo Amor - 11 a side (2) Group stage B15 3
   138 19:00 C.D.MADRILEÑO CULTURAL Y DEPORTIVA LEONESA 3 - 0 Villajoyosa - Estadio Nou Pla - 11 a side (1) Group stage B15 3
 

05 July 2018

   139 19:00 CIUDAD REAL C.F. ( B ) REYKJAVIK FC KR 5 - 1 Benidorm - Campos Antonio López - 11 a side (1) Play offs B B15 Quarter-finals
   140 19:00 C.F. CIUDAD DE BENIDORM GLOBAL PREMIER SOCCER 6 - 0 Calpe - Polideportivo - 11 a side (1) Play offs B B15 Quarter-finals
   141 19:00 C.D.SPORTING CARBAJOSA CULTURAL Y DEPORTIVA LEONESA 0 - 3 Polop - Nou Terol - 11 a side (1) Play offs B B15 Quarter-finals
   142 19:00 C.D. EL CAMPELLO GRUPO DESPORTIVO DE BOTICAS 6 - 7 Villajoyosa - Ciutat Esportiva Calsita - 11 a side (1) Play offs B B15 Quarter-finals
   146 19:00 CIUDAD REAL C.F. ( A ) A.D. VILLA DE MADRID 2 - 3 Altea - Polideportivo - 11 a side (1) Play offs A B15 Quarter-finals
   147 19:00 NEW TEAM MADRID ULTIMATE MADRID 3 - 0 Benidorm - C.D. Guillermo Amor - 11 a side (1) Play offs A B15 Quarter-finals
   148 19:00 ARAVACA C.F. C.D.MADRILEÑO 2 - 3 La Nucia - Polideportivo - 11 a side (2) Play offs A B15 Quarter-finals
   149 19:00 MADRID PROMESAS U.D. CANALS 4 - 0 Villajoyosa - Estadio Nou Pla - 11 a side (1) Play offs A B15 Quarter-finals
 

06 July 2018

   143 12:00 GRUPO DESPORTIVO DE BOTICAS CULTURAL Y DEPORTIVA LEONESA 1 - 2 Benidorm - C.D. Guillermo Amor - 11 a side (2) Play offs B B15 Semi-finals
   144 12:00 CIUDAD REAL C.F. ( B ) C.F. CIUDAD DE BENIDORM 0 - 3 Villajoyosa - Ciutat Esportiva Calsita - 11 a side (1) Play offs B B15 Semi-finals
   145 19:00 C.F. CIUDAD DE BENIDORM CULTURAL Y DEPORTIVA LEONESA 6 - 0 Benidorm - Campos Antonio López - 11 a side (1) Play offs B B15 Final
   150 12:00 MADRID PROMESAS C.D.MADRILEÑO 4 - 3 Benidorm - C.D. Guillermo Amor - 11 a side (1) Play offs A B15 Semi-finals
   151 12:00 NEW TEAM MADRID A.D. VILLA DE MADRID 1 - 0 La Nucia - Polideportivo - 11 a side (2) Play offs A B15 Semi-finals
 

07 July 2018

   152 09:15 NEW TEAM MADRID MADRID PROMESAS 3 - 5 La Nucia - Polideportivo - 11 a side (2) Play offs A B15 Final