15 September 2019 -->

Tournament calendar - G

   Number Time Home team Away team Result Field Phase Age class Group

G

 

02 July 2018

   441 09:30 ULTIMATE MADRID C.D. PROMESAS DEL NORTE 0 - 11 Benidorm - C.D. Guillermo Amor - 11 a side (2) Group stage G 2
   442 16:30 ALICANTE CITY VILLAJOYOSA C.F. 2 - 1 Benidorm - C.D. Guillermo Amor - 11 a side (1) Group stage G 2
   443 16:30 ELCHE C.F. INCLUSIVO C.F.F. ESTRELLAS DE ALICANTE 10 - 0 La Nucia - Polideportivo - 11 a side (2) Group stage G 1
   444 17:30 C.D. ADISKIDEAK DE OLLARGAN MADRID PROMESAS 1 - 0 Altea - Polideportivo - 11 a side (1) Group stage G 1
 

03 July 2018

   445 11:15 C.D. PROMESAS DEL NORTE ALICANTE CITY 1 - 0 El Campello - Polideportivo El Vincle - 11 a side (1) Group stage G 2
   446 12:00 MADRID PROMESAS ELCHE C.F. INCLUSIVO 1 - 3 Villajoyosa - Estadio Nou Pla - 11 a side (1) Group stage G 1
   447 18:00 VILLAJOYOSA C.F. ULTIMATE MADRID 2 - 0 Villajoyosa - Estadio Nou Pla - 11 a side (1) Group stage G 2
   448 19:00 C.F.F. ESTRELLAS DE ALICANTE C.D. ADISKIDEAK DE OLLARGAN 0 - 1 Villajoyosa - Estadio Nou Pla - 11 a side (1) Group stage G 1
 

04 July 2018

   449 11:00 ALICANTE CITY ULTIMATE MADRID 9 - 0 Benidorm - C.D. Guillermo Amor - 11 a side (1) Group stage G 2
   450 11:00 VILLAJOYOSA C.F. C.D. PROMESAS DEL NORTE 0 - 1 Villajoyosa - Estadio Nou Pla - 11 a side (1) Group stage G 2
   451 12:00 C.D. ADISKIDEAK DE OLLARGAN ELCHE C.F. INCLUSIVO 2 - 3 Benidorm - C.D. Guillermo Amor - 11 a side (1) Group stage G 1
   452 12:00 MADRID PROMESAS C.F.F. ESTRELLAS DE ALICANTE 5 - 1 Benidorm - C.D. Guillermo Amor - 11 a side (2) Group stage G 1
 

05 July 2018

   453 18:00 MADRID PROMESAS ULTIMATE MADRID 7 - 6 Villajoyosa - Ciutat Esportiva Calsita - 11 a side (1) Play offs B G Semi-finals
   454 18:00 VILLAJOYOSA C.F. C.F.F. ESTRELLAS DE ALICANTE 7 - 0 Villajoyosa - Estadio Nou Pla - 11 a side (1) Play offs B G Semi-finals
   456 17:00 C.D. PROMESAS DEL NORTE C.D. ADISKIDEAK DE OLLARGAN 3 - 1 Altea - Polideportivo - 11 a side (1) Play offs A G Semi-finals
   457 17:00 ELCHE C.F. INCLUSIVO ALICANTE CITY 2 - 6 Benidorm - C.D. Guillermo Amor - 11 a side (1) Play offs A G Semi-finals
 

06 July 2018

   455 18:00 MADRID PROMESAS VILLAJOYOSA C.F. 3 - 5 Benidorm - C.D. Guillermo Amor - 11 a side (1) Play offs B G Final
   458 18:00 ALICANTE CITY C.D. PROMESAS DEL NORTE 2 - 1 La Nucia - Polideportivo - 11 a side (2) Play offs A G Final